Rebels News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Boys Varsity Tennis at Lakeside High School

Lakeside
4:00 pm | Gym @ Saint John School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Lakeside High School

Lakeside
4:00 pm | Tennis Courts

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Kenston High School

Kenston HS
4:30 pm | Wickliffe Lanes

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Kenston High School

Kenston HS
4:30 pm | Kenston High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Baseball at Kenston High School

Kenston HS
4:30 pm | Kenston High School

Apr
15

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Kenston High School

Kenston HS
4:30 pm | Wickliffe Lanes

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Softball at Kenston High School

Kenston HS
4:30 pm | Kenston High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Kirtland High School

Kirtland High School
4:00 pm | Wickliffe Lanes

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Kirtland High School

Kirtland High School
4:00 pm | Tennis Courts

Apr
16

Varsity Bowling Boys at

Bowling Team Banquet
6:30 pm | Paninis

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Cardinal Mooney High School

Cardinal Mooney
7:30 pm | Cardinal Mooney

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Kenston High School

Kenston HS
4:30 pm | Wickliffe Lanes

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Kenston High School

Kenston HS
4:30 pm | Wickliffe Lanes

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Kenston High School

Kenston HS
4:30 pm | Kenston High School

Apr
17

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Tennis at Cleveland Heights High School

Cleveland Heights High School
4:30 pm | Cain Park

Apr
17

Boys Freshman Baseball at Kenston High School

Kenston HS
4:30 pm | Kenston High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Track at Madison High School

Madison High School
4:30 pm | Madison High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Track at Madison High School

Madison High School
4:30 pm | Madison High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Tennis at Mentor High School

Mentor High School
4:00 pm | Mentor Garfield Park @ Mentor Garfield Park

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Mentor High School

Mentor High School
4:00 pm | Tennis Courts @ Willoughby South High School

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Gilmour Academy

Gilmour Academy
4:30 pm | Gilmour Academy

Apr
19

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Keystone High School

Keystone High School
TBA | Keystone High School

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Glenoak High School

GlenOak High School
7:00 pm | Willoughby South

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Track at Chardon High School

Chardon High School
9:00 am | Chardon High School

Apr
20

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Softball at North Canton Hoover

Varsity Viking Classic #3
11:00 am | Goodpasture Stadium

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at North Canton Hoover

JV Viking Classic
11:00 am | Dogwood Park

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Villa Angela-St. Joseph HS

Villa Angela-St. Joseph HS
11:00 am | Wickliffe Lanes

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Champion High School

JV Viking Classic
1:00 pm | Dogwood Park

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Softball at Champion High School

Varsity Viking Classic #3
1:00 pm | North Canton Hoover