Rebels News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Kenston High School

Kenston HS
4:00 pm | Tennis Courts

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Kenston High School

Kenston HS
4:00 pm | Kenston High School

May
03

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Eastlake North High School

Eastlake North HS
4:30 pm | Daniels Park

May
03

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Eastlake North High School

Eastlake North HS
4:30 pm | Eastlake North HS

May
03

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Eastlake North High School

Eastlake North HS
4:30 pm | Varsity Baseball Field

May
03

Girls Varsity Softball at Eastlake North High School

Eastlake North HS
4:30 pm | Eastlake North HS

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Eastlake North High School

Eastlake North HS
4:30 pm | Eastlake North HS

May
04

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Lakewood High School

Lakewood High School
4:00 pm | Tennis Courts

May
04

Girls Varsity Softball at Riverside HS Painesville

Riverside HS Painesville
4:30 pm | Riverside HS Painesville

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Riverside HS Painesville

Riverside HS Painesville
4:30 pm | Riverside HS Painesville

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at St. Edward High School

St. Edward High School
5:00 pm | Victory Park

May
04

Boys Freshman Baseball at St. Edward High School

St. Edward High School
5:00 pm | Kauffman Park

May
04

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. St. Edward High School

St. Edward High School
5:00 pm | Varsity Baseball Field

May
04

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Chardon High School

Chardon High School
6:00 pm | Chardon High School

May
05

Boys Varsity Tennis at

WRC Tennis Championships
8:00 am | Kenston HS

May
05

Boys Varsity Track vs. Charles F Brush High School

Brush High School
4:30 pm | Tennis Courts @ Willoughby South High School

May
05

Girls Varsity Track vs. Charles F Brush High School

Brush High School
4:30 pm | Harry E. Winters Stadium

May
05

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Kenston High School

Kenston HS
4:30 pm | Varsity Baseball Field

May
05

May
05

Boys Varsity Baseball at Kenston High School

Kenston HS
5:00 pm | Kenston HS

May
05

Boys Freshman Baseball at Shaker Heights High School

Shaker Heights High School
5:00 pm | Shaker Heights High School

May
05

Girls Varsity Softball at Kenston High School

Kenston HS
5:00 pm | Kenston HS

May
06

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. West Geauga High School

West Geauga HS
4:00 pm | Tennis Courts

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at West Geauga High School

West Geauga HS
4:00 pm | West Geauga HS

May
06

Girls Varsity Softball at Perry High School

*
5:00 pm | Perry High School

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Perry High School

Perry High School
5:00 pm | Perry High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Lake Catholic High School

Lake Catholic High School
7:00 pm | Harry E. Winters Stadium

May
07

Boys Varsity Track at

Euclid Relays
3:00 pm | Euclid High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Track at

Euclid Relays
3:00 pm | Euclid High School

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Nordonia High School

Nordonia High School
4:30 pm | Nordonia High School

May
07

May
07

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Kenston High School

Kenston HS
4:30 pm | Varsity Baseball Field

May
07

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Kenston High School

Senior Night
4:30 pm | Harry E. Winters Stadium

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Kenston High School

Kenston HS
4:30 pm | Kenston High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Tennis at Nordonia High School

Nordonia High School
4:30 pm | Nordonia High School

May
08

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Solon High School

Solon High School
12:00 pm | Harry E. Winters Stadium

May
08

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Solon High School

Solon High School
12:00 pm | Gilson Park